Every filing, one decision per row.

Transactions

One row for every decision an insider filed. Open-market buying and selling only. Vesting, grants and the shares withheld to pay the tax on them are not decisions.

Views

Save your view. Keep the filter you have built, and get an email when a new filing matches it. A free account does both.

Companies 1/25
Result 825 decisions over 120 months
Reset filters
Minimum amount ? Share of their own holding ?
What the chief executive holds ?
Company
Date
Insider
Role
Action ?
Shares
Amount
Of holding
15 Dec 2020
Chief Executive Officer
Sold, plan not stated
400,000
$16.56M
100%
14 Dec 2020
Chief Revenue Officer
Sold, plan not stated
17,241
$726.71K
100%
11 Dec 2020
Chief Revenue Officer
Sold, plan not stated
30,000
$1.24M
100%
8 Dec 2020
Chief Technology Officer
Sold, plan not stated
280,574
$11.91M
100%
7 Dec 2020
Chief Revenue Officer
Sold, plan not stated
23,687
$1.02M
100%
4 Dec 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
6,859,327
$300.95M
100%
4 Dec 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
6,859,327
$300.95M
100%
4 Dec 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
6,859,327
$300.95M
100%
4 Dec 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
6,859,327
$300.95M
100%
4 Dec 2020
10% owner indirect
Sold, plan not stated
5,908,798
$259.25M
100%
4 Dec 2020
10% owner indirect
Sold, plan not stated
5,908,798
$259.25M
100%
4 Dec 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated
1,210,277
$53.10M
100%
4 Dec 2020
10% owner indirect
Sold, plan not stated
1,210,277
$53.10M
100%
4 Dec 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated
313,338
$13.75M
100%
4 Dec 2020
Director
Sold, plan not stated
83,260
$3.65M
100%
24 Aug 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
8,197,378
$293.45M
100%
24 Aug 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
8,197,378
$293.45M
100%
24 Aug 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
8,197,378
$293.45M
100%
24 Aug 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated 10×
8,197,378
$293.45M
100%
24 Aug 2020
10% owner indirect
Sold, plan not stated
7,061,428
$252.78M
100%
24 Aug 2020
10% owner indirect
Sold, plan not stated
7,061,428
$252.78M
100%
24 Aug 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated
1,446,366
$51.78M
100%
24 Aug 2020
10% owner indirect
Sold, plan not stated
1,446,366
$51.78M
100%
24 Aug 2020
Director indirect
Sold, plan not stated
374,462
$13.40M
100%
24 Aug 2020
Director
Sold, plan not stated
99,501
$3.56M
100%
Showing 801–825 of 825. ← Newer Page 17 of 17